Wednesday, October 28, 2009

i dunno what i thinking right now

sigh...this things tingling my brain..

today i am happy person..yalaaa i can meet her for such a long time and meet her mom ever more..yeah for sure her mom like me...that what i thinking... we share joke, we laugh, they talking family issue front of me treat me as one of

i realize few hint.her mom saying "nnt kena ada 5 drawer 1 for u n rest for ina" the she silent, me inner voice said omg..and during makan2 she said about his cousin got married with sarawakian ppl and she fine with it and few more la..i assume that was a green light for me..

now i just wait for ina..i know she got double feeling with me..its okey..i still waiting..dunno until when..yeah i done some mistake today..hopefully she forgive me...okeh let focus..i got exam tomorow so i need study like a smart person..i already know i will not perform this why i so worried that much..i just aiming for past. if i go an A it was bonus for me..neways i already cover 5 chapter got 7 more chapter to go..ganbate..i do my best..

n miri wait me i will coming soon..miriiiiiiiiiiiiiii

Wednesday, October 7, 2009

reverse thinking...complexity to simplicity thats was me

rite i am sitting at MCD wondering things to write.i juz wan to clear up my mind for today so by any chance i read this treat again its remind of me for tonite..get ready to get brain damage if u think cannot accept the way of i thinking...and its ur rite to say im wrong and u can voice out anything u wan..but think wisely about the statement...

1)everyone thinks them self a totally rite
2)expression by face can conclude everything in any situation
3)the best option us trying to blame other ppl to cover up their mess
4)most of ppl will judge ppl from outside n not trying not to understand how the situation that contribute to stress..
5)not everyone can control them self in a rash condition
6)ppl a tend to talk bad rather than good
7)its hard to forgive ppl
8)brain is a give from Allah S.W.T to human

i love to thinks that create how is me rite hard to find ppl which really understand 23 years old..still young..i know that..the art of how i thinks a bit different from other ppl near my age..i don't care how ppl judge me? i believe they tot i hav problem in my brain..i love to look at things which a ppl ignore on it and people a not realize it at all..ppl will never understand me..i will not blame ppl when looking at me tot i am weak,fragile, easy to manipulate and if i end my life being single, i have no regret..m i crazy enuff..yeap..i wan c i change..let it be..

Sunday, October 4, 2009

sigh what a week day make me weak

yup too many assignment need to be done in this week when i count it must be 4 to 5 assignment on over stress rite now. seriously beg to all people around me don't trigger my emotion right now. don't let my satan out from my inner body. believe me so u won be regret.

owh ya i taking advise from my lecturer to create another blog related to food..yup my last project which does not longer. but i must create one as become my propfolio.. something i learn during i study..right now im deciding name for new blog.. to many project right now dunno which one to start and all important..sigh~